Марба

 

 

 

 

               1954 год

 

 

 

 

 

 

Школа

 

 

 

 

 

1953 год

 

 

 

 

1952 год

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1937 год

 

 

 

 

 

1939 год

 

 

 

 

 

1950 год

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1952 год

 

 

 

 

 

1949 год

1952 год

Михайлова Пелагея Алексеевна

Семенова Ксения Дмитриевна 

Прокопьев Семен Афанасьевич

Дмитриева Мария Алексеевна

Данилов Павел Ксенофонтович

Николаев Игнатий Яковлевич

Иванов Михаил Гаврильевич

 

Первые ученики Бордонской школы

Докторов Егор Савич -

Павлов Лука Львович -

Леонтьев Петр Егорович -

Андреев Федор Васильевич

Маппаров Никита Спиридонович

Мартынов Михаил Капитонович

Иванова Любовь Егоровна

Докторова Дария Дмитриевна -

Андреев Анатолий Прокопьевич

 

Алексеев Сергей Никифорович

Омуков Гаврил Егорович -

Мартынова Дария Алексеевна

Семенов Ефрем Григорьевич

Родионова Елизавета Дормидонтовна

Михайлов Сергей Яковлевич -

Уаров Дмитрий Николаевич

Семенов Афанасий Петрович

Семенов Прокопий Петрович -

 

Выпускники разных лет

 

  1. Саввинов Николай Егорович
  2. Саввинова Матрена Ионовна
  3. Омукова Александра Григорьевна
  4. Михайлова Матрена Федотовна
  5. Степанов Клим Романович - Сунтар
  6. Матросова Ксения Арьяновна - Сунтар
  7. Гурьева Мария Федотовна
  8. Данилова Мария Константиновна
  9. Федотова Дора Егоровна
  10. Козлова Людмила Алексеевна
  11. Илтакова Нина Васильевна
  12. Степанова Людмила Петровна - Сунтар
  13. Спирова Валентина Ионовна _ Сунтар
  14. Иванова Люция Прокопьевна
  15. Семенов Иннокентий Афанасьевич
  16. Семенова Ирина Афанасьевна
  17. Тихонов Егор Федотович
  18. Иванов Анатолий Прокопьевич - 2
  19. Прокопьева Матрена Ильинична
  20. Васильев Прокопий Дмитриевич
  21. Евсеева Матрена Ильинична - Нюрба
  22. Андреев Тарас Семенович
  23. Евсеева Любовь Ильинична - Нюрба
  24. Омуков Анатолий Николаевич
  25. Михайлова Матрена Ефремовна
  26. Дормидонтов Михаил Егорович
  27. Индеева Матрена Иннокентьевна - Максимова
  28. Сидоров Иван Арьянович
  29. Сидоров Михаил Арьянович - Сунтар
  30. Семенова Марина - Нюрба
  31. Иванов Степан Егорович
  32. Петрова Люция Григорьевна - Филиппова
  33. Черепанова Вера Иннокентьевна
  34. Иванова Наталья – Сунтар, учитель
  35. Федорова Валентина Петровна - Сунтар
  36. Иванова Светлана Никитична - Хатас
  1. Тотонов Николай Алексеевич – Крестях, инженер
  2. Прокопьев Николай Ильич
  3. Петров Тимофей Н. - Нюрба
  4. Петров Егор Николаевич
  5. Булчутова Матрена – Якутск, Хатас
  6. Семенова Матрена Афанасьевна - Сунтар
  7. Иванов Анатолий Прокопьевич 1 - Крестях
  8. Мартынова Галина Егоровна М-К район, Беке
  9. Петров Иван Семенович
  10. Петрова Матрена Семеновна
  11. Иванов Николай Егорович
  12. Красков Илья Егорович
  13. Красков Владимир Егорович - Сунтар
  14. Макарова Мария - Сунтар
  15. Макарова Александра - Сунтар
  16. Григорьев Владимир Егорович
  17. Тереясова Мария Васильевна
  18. Федоров Валерий  Петрович
  19. Данилов Владимир Васильевич - Тойбохой
  20. Михайлов Михаил Сергеевич
  21. Михайлов Юрий Сергеевич
  22. Михайлов Степан Алексеевич
  23. Данилов Емельян Алексеевич
  24. Тихонова Фекла Ивановна
  25. Докторова Екатерина Саввична
  26. Мартынов Николай Егорович - Якутск
  27. Докторова Матрена Саввична - Сунтар
  28. Степанов Петр Николаевич
  29. Степанов Александр Николаевич - Москва
  30. Сантаев Николай Маркович - Якутск
  31. Федорова Александра Гаврильевна
  32. Иванова Федора Васильевна
  33. Иванов Петр Федотович
  34. Степанова Александра Гаврильевна
  35. Иванов Прокопий - Сунтар
  36. Иванова Люция - Сунтар
  37. Павлова Валентина Осиповна
  38. Алексеева Домна Осиповна

 

  1. Гуринова Софья Андреевна
  2. Красков Федор Афанасьевич
  3. Краскова Матрена Платоновна
  4. Игнатьев Андрей Дмитриевич
  5. Лукин Егор Егорович
  6. Лукин Иннокентий Егорович
  7. Кукарисова Марина Семеновна – Николаева - Илимнир
  8. Иванова Марина
  9. Павлова Ксения Петровна
  10. Уаров Александр Сергеевич - Якутск
  11. Уарова Вера Сергеевна – Сунтар
  12. Иванов Николай Никитич – Сунтар
  13. Иванова Валентина – Эльгяй
  14. Максимова Александра Николаевна
  15. Максимов Виталий Степанович
  16. Омукова Анастасия Егоровна
  17. Иванова Замира Семеновна
  18. Иванова Матрена Николаевна
  19. Уаров Юрий Алексеевич
  20. Данилова Наталия Федотовна
  21. Евсеев Николай Павлович
  22. Алексеева Вера Осиповна
  23. Лаптева Христина Гаврильевна
  24. Егоров Егор Николаевич
  25. Омуков Трофим Егорович
  26. Павлова Люция Николаевна
  27. Федоров Валерий Дмитриевич
  28. Михайлов Конон Кононович
  29. Петров Афанасий Гаврильевич
  30. Леонтьева Ирина Гаврильевна
  31. Омукова Фекла Гаврильевна
  32. Иванова  Наталия Васильевна
  33. Егорова Тамара Николаевна
  34. Данилов Валентин Емельянович